Sir Derriere III: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
3xTripleXXX (talk | contribs) (Created page with "'''Sir Derriere III''' is a Cock Hero artist. Their works tend to focus on harder content with curvy models, and often feature heavy lube. ==Works== ===Cock Hero=== Category:Cock Hero artists {| class="wikitable" ! name !! release date !! notes |- | Cock Hero BLOW ME! a pov XXXperience || January, 2015 || Converted PMV |- | Cock Hero FUCK! || February, 2015 || Converted PMV |- | Foreplay Hero || February, 2015 || Cock Hero aimed at couples |- | Cock Hero EDM &...") |
3xTripleXXX (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Sir Derriere III''' is a [[Cock Hero]] artist. | '''Sir Derriere III''' is a [[Cock Hero]] and [[PMV]] artist. | ||
Their works tend to focus on harder content with curvy models, and often feature heavy lube. | Their works tend to focus on harder content with curvy models, and often feature heavy lube. | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cock Hero Big Wet Butts || May, 2015 || | | Cock Hero Big Wet Butts || May, 2015 || | ||
|- | |||
| Cock Hero All or Nothing || August, 2015 || | |||
|- | |||
| Cock Hero Make Love || October, 2015 || Designed to fuck to | |||
|- | |||
| Cock Hero HardX || December, 2015 || | |||
|- | |||
| Fap Hero Perfection || January, 2016 || | |||
|- | |||
| Cock Hero Make Love Again || February, 2016 || Designed to fuck to | |||
|- | |||
| Cock Hero Pornstar Hall of Fame Christy Mack || February, 2016 || | |||
|- | |||
| A Handjob From Yhivi - A Cock Hero Experience || March, 2016 || | |||
|- | |||
| Cock Hero New Game Plus || May, 2016 || Designed for replay | |||
|- | |||
| Fap Hero Succubus || May, 2016 || | |||
|- | |||
| Cock Hero Hey Baby || May, 2016 || | |||
|- | |||
| Cock Hero Big Wet Butts 1.5 || August, 2016 || | |||
|- | |||
| Cock Hero New Game Plus 2 || December, 2016 || | |||
|- | |||
| Fap Hero Sweet Dreams || February, 2017 || | |||
|- | |||
| Cock Hero Non-Stop || June, 2017 || | |||
|- | |||
| Cock Hero 1286 Seconds || July, 2017 || | |||
|- | |||
| Cock Hero Final Climax || October, 2017 || | |||
|- | |||
| Cock Hero Bass Slut || December, 2017 || | |||
|- | |||
| Cock Hero Pleasure Simulator X || March, 2018 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==PMV== | |||
[[Category:PMV artists]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! name !! release date !! notes | |||
|- | |||
| BASS SLUT Big Wet Tits/Asses PMV || September, 2015 || Epilepsy warning | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||